Departments - ARBORVITAE PYRAMIDAL #20 C Back


 
35g9

3358717



Common Name: Arborvitae, Pyramidal
Scientific Name: Thuja occidentalis 'Pyramidalis'
Zone: 3
Height: 12-25'
Width: 3-6'
Shape: Columnar
Foliage: Green
Light Requirements: Sun/light shade
Description: Narrow, pyramidal evergreen with bright green, soft-textured foliage. Prefers winter shade.