Departments - ARBORVITAE THREAD WE/STD #5 C Back


 
-Not Assigned-

3012879



Common Name: Arborvitae, Threadleaf Weeping/Std
Scientific Name: Thuja occidentalis 'Filiformis'
Zone: 4
Height: 6-8'
Width: 3-4'
Shape: Weeping
Foliage: Green
Light Requirements: Light shade
Description: Threadleaf Arborvitae grafted on a standard. Long thread-like foliage on gracefully weeping branches.