Departments - Begonia, Cocktail Tequila Flat of 72 Back


 
21b11

4519278K

0

Common Name: Begonia, Coctail Tequila
Scientific Name: Begonia semperflorens
Zone: 9
Height: 6-8"
Width: 8-10"
Shape: Mounded
Foliage: Dark green/ bronze
Flower: Pink
Light Requirements: Sun/ Light Shade
Description: Vivid pink flowers really pop against the dark foliage of this Begonia.