Departments - Bougainvillea, Purple Queen Staked 6" Container Back


 
21w50

2556046



Common Name: Bougainvillea, Purple Queen Staked Tree
Scientific Name: B. 'Moneth'
Zone: 9
Height: 18"
Width: 6'
Shape: Upright
Foliage: Deep green
Flower: Purple
Light Requirements: Sun
Description: Rich, deep purple flowers. Staked in the pot.