Departments - Mandevilla, Sun Parasol White 9" Container Back


 
21w265

4511371



Common Name: Mandevilla, Sun Parasol White- Bush
Scientific Name: M. 'Sun Parasol White' PP11556
Zone: 9
Height: 6-8'
Shape: Vine
Foliage: Green
Flower: White
Light Requirements: Sun/ light shade
Fall Color: Insignificant
Bloom Time: May-October
Description: Dark green foliage with 4 to 6", white flowers with a deep yellow throat.